Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2011, Feb 12

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:47:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WKBBLaNico - user talk (contribs) on page WKBB La Nico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wkbblanico'-'wkbb la nico' = 100% (100/100)
  2. 23:46:58, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WKBBLaNico - user talk (contribs) on page WKBB La Nico (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wkbblanico'-'WKBBLaNico.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: wkbblanico.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  3. 23:45:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Diannaa - user talk (contribs) on page Lisa Ann (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'diannaa'-'lisa ann' = 31.03% (55.71/55.71)
  4. 23:40:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Timsinas - user talk (contribs) on page Dr. Dilliram Timsina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'timsinas'-'dr. dilliram timsina' = 32.42% (78.75/41.17)
  5. 23:37:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Mirandalane - user talk (contribs) on page Miranda, New Zealand (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mirandalane'-'miranda, new zealand' = 40.53% (69.43/58.38)
  6. 23:37:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:YoungFamousMusicTV - user talk (contribs) on page Young famous (unsigned rapper) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'youngfamousmusictv'-'young famous (unsigned rapper)' = 31.87% (62.7/50.84)
  7. 23:03:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Communicationcompany - user talk (contribs) on page User:Communicationcompany (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'communicationcompany'-'communication-co.com' = 60.69% (75.93/79.93)Link: communication-co.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  8. 22:47:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jbarkey - user talk (contribs) on page Jesse Barkey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jbarkey'-'jesse barkey' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  9. 22:38:24, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page Tahrir Square (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrir square' = 100% (100/100)
  10. 22:36:44, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page Tahrir Square (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrir square' = 100% (100/100)
  11. 22:35:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page Tahrir Square (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrirsquare.net' = 80% (100/80)Link: tahrirsquare.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  12. 22:34:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page Tahrir Square (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrir square' = 100% (100/100)
  13. 22:34:10, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wikitoons - user talk (contribs) on page Wikitoon's (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wikitoons'-'wikitoon's' = 90% (100/90)
  14. 22:32:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wikitoons - user talk (contribs) on page Wikitoon's (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wikitoons'-'wikitoon's' = 90% (100/90)
  15. 22:31:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wikitoons - user talk (contribs) on page Wikitoon's (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wikitoons'-'wikitoon's' = 90% (100/90)
  16. 22:22:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Cec4me - user talk (contribs) on page Charismatic Episcopal Church (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cec4me'-'cechome.com' = 31.1% (64.8/48)Link: cechome.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  17. 22:17:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Victoriakereszi - user talk (contribs) on page User:Victoriakereszi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'victoriakereszi'-'victoriakereszi.net' = 83.33% (100/83.33)Link: victoriakereszi.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  18. 22:13:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Satishpalle - user talk (contribs) on page Satish palle (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'satishpalle'-'satish palle' = 100% (100/100)
  19. 22:12:48, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page TahrirSquare.net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrirsquare.net' = 80% (100/80)
  20. 22:12:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Norraena - user talk (contribs) on page User:Norraena/Norræna Ferðaskrifstofan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'norraena'-'norræna.is)' = 43.86% (70.25/62.44)Link: norrã¦na.is): Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  21. 22:11:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Norraena - user talk (contribs) on page User:Norraena/Norræna Ferðaskrifstofan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'norraena'-'norræna.is' = 43.86% (70.25/62.44)Link: norrã¦na.is: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  22. 22:09:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Blindstory - user talk (contribs) on page User:Blindstory (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'blindstory'-'blindstory.net' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: blindstory.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  23. 22:09:53, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TahrirSquare - user talk (contribs) on page Tahrir Square (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tahrirsquare'-'tahrir square' = 100% (100/100)
  24. 22:03:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Georgekort - user talk (contribs) on page User:Georgekort/How can i add information (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'georgekort'-'georgekort.webs.com' = 58.82% (100/58.82)Link: georgekort.webs.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  25. 21:57:32, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kalaripayatt - user talk (contribs) on page Simhalan Madhava Panicker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'kalaripayatt'-'kalaripayatt.in' = 85.71% (100/85.71)Link: kalaripayatt.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  26. 21:56:15, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jbarkey - user talk (contribs) on page Jesse Barkey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jbarkey'-'jesse barkey' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  27. 21:54:15, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Amit learning - user talk (contribs) on page User:Amit learning (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'amit learning'-'amit-learning.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: amit-learning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  28. 21:54:11, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Illusions india - user talk (contribs) on page User:Illusions india (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'illusions india'-'illusionsindia.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: illusionsindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  29. 21:52:07, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Henshaws - user talk (contribs) on page User:Henshaws/Thomas Henshaw (founder of Henshaws Society for Blind People) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'henshaws'-'henshaws.org.uk' = 61.53% (100/61.53)Link: henshaws.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  30. 21:49:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Illusions india - user talk (contribs) on page User:Illusions india (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'illusions india'-'illusionsindia.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: illusionsindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  31. 21:48:25, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Crockettb - user talk (contribs) on page User:Crockettb (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'crockettb'-'bcrockett.com' = 66.66% (88.88/75)Link: bcrockett.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  32. 21:47:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jason Cherniak - user talk (contribs) on page User:Jason Cherniak (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jason cherniak'-'cherniaklawyer.com' = 33.22% (70.62/47.05)Link: cherniaklawyer.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  33. 21:46:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rambert Gillian - user talk (contribs) on page User:Rambert Gillian/Mark Baldwin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'rambert gillian'-'rambert.org.uk' = 34.58% (54.68/63.25)Link: rambert.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  34. 21:43:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Hull's Baptist - user talk (contribs) on page User:Hull's Baptist/Hull's Memorial Baptist Church (Fredericksburg, VA) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hull's baptist'-'hullsbaptist.org' = 73.84% (92.3/80)Link: hullsbaptist.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  35. 21:42:17, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Tony Reise - user talk (contribs) on page User:Tony Reise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tony reise'-'Tony' = 44.44% (44.44/100)Link: tony: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  36. 21:41:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Tony Reise - user talk (contribs) on page User:Tony Reise (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tony reise'-'Tony' = 44.44% (44.44/100)Link: tony: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  37. 21:38:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Scentedgeraniums - user talk (contribs) on page User:Scentedgeraniums (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'scentedgeraniums'-'scentedgeraniums.co.uk' = 80% (100/80)Link: scentedgeraniums.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  38. 21:36:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dara Tosaigh - user talk (contribs) on page User:Dara Tosaigh/Dara Tosaigh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dara tosaigh'-'daratosaigh.yolasite.com' = 50% (100/50)Link: daratosaigh.yolasite.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  39. 21:32:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Niaz Muhammad76 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Niaz Muhammad76 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'niaz muhammad76'-'niazmuhammad.com' = 68.56% (85.71/80)Link: niazmuhammad.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  40. 21:30:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TheGlennLLC - user talk (contribs) on page User:TheGlennLLC (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'theglennllc'-'theglennllc.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: theglennllc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  41. 21:26:16, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Netcongress - user talk (contribs) on page User:Netcongress (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'netcongress'-'netcongress.it' = 84.61% (100/84.61)Link: netcongress.it: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  42. 21:25:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rambert Gillian - user talk (contribs) on page User:Rambert Gillian/Mark Baldwin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'rambert gillian'-'rambert.org.uk' = 34.58% (54.68/63.25)Link: rambert.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  43. 21:00:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KTK.edu.pk - user talk (contribs) on page User:KTK.edu.pk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ktk.edu.pk'-'ktk.edu.pk' = 100% (100/100)Link: ktk.edu.pk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  44. 21:00:32, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WizardCM - user talk (contribs) on page User:WizardCM (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wizardcm'-'wizardcm.info' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: wizardcm.info: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  45. 20:59:09, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WizardCM - user talk (contribs) on page User:WizardCM (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wizardcm'-'wizardcm.info")' = 61.53% (100/61.53)Link: wizardcm.info"): Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr") Spamcheck") MER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - ")%22&fulltext=Advanced+search advanced - ")%22 RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: ") search")+site:wikimedia.org meta • Domain: ") domaintools") AboutUs.com .
  46. 20:59:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WizardCM - user talk (contribs) on page User:WizardCM (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wizardcm'-'wizardcm.info"' = 61.53% (100/61.53)Link: wizardcm.info": Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr" Spamcheck" MER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - "%22&fulltext=Advanced+search advanced - "%22 RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: " search"+site:wikimedia.org meta • Domain: " domaintools" AboutUs.com .
  47. 20:58:30, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Nuttyrave - user talk (contribs) on page User:Nuttyrave (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nuttyrave'-'nuttyrave.blogspot.com' = 45% (100/45)Link: nuttyrave.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  48. 20:57:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WizardCM - user talk (contribs) on page User:WizardCM (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wizardcm'-'wizardcm.info' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: wizardcm.info: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  49. 20:55:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Pvergain - user talk (contribs) on page User:Pvergain (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'pvergain'-'pvergain.wordpress.com' = 40% (100/40)Link: pvergain.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  50. 20:53:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MediaPortal - user talk (contribs) on page User:MediaPortal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mediaportal'-'wiki.team-mediaportal.com' = 47.82% (100/47.82)Link: wiki.team-mediaportal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  51. 20:53:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MediaPortal - user talk (contribs) on page User:MediaPortal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mediaportal'-'team-mediaportal.com' = 57.89% (100/57.89)Link: team-mediaportal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  52. 20:53:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MediaPortal - user talk (contribs) on page User:MediaPortal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mediaportal'-'forum.team-mediaportal.com' = 45.83% (100/45.83)Link: forum.team-mediaportal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  53. 20:49:54, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MediaPortal - user talk (contribs) on page User:MediaPortal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mediaportal'-'team-mediaportal.com' = 57.89% (100/57.89)Link: team-mediaportal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  54. 20:49:23, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kiskagmbh - user talk (contribs) on page User:Kiskagmbh/KISKA (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'kiskagmbh'-'kiska.com' = 46.87% (64.55/72.62)Link: kiska.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  55. 20:44:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MediaPortal - user talk (contribs) on page User:MediaPortal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mediaportal'-'team-mediaportal.com' = 57.89% (100/57.89)Link: team-mediaportal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  56. 20:37:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Emjackson33 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Emjackson33/Elise Jackson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'emjackson33'-'elisejackson.com' = 37.81% (71.81/52.66)Link: elisejackson.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  57. 20:26:16, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lazzara media - user talk (contribs) on page Robert R. Lazzara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazzara media'-'robert r. lazzara' = 31.89% (58.33/54.68)
  58. 20:24:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brunswickian - user talk (contribs) on page Brunswick, Georgia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brunswickian'-'brunswick, georgia' = 57.16% (90/63.52)
  59. 20:13:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Westbender - user talk (contribs) on page West Bend, Wisconsin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'westbender'-'west bend, wisconsin' = 31.99% (72/44.44)
  60. 20:11:45, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Theclox - user talk (contribs) on page User:Theclox (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'theclox'-'theclox.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: theclox.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  61. 20:02:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Federico Suro - user talk (contribs) on page Darío Suro (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'federico suro'-'darío suro' = 34.75% (53.81/64.58)
  62. 19:55:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:PoliticalLaw - user talk (contribs) on page User:PoliticalLaw/Political law (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'politicallaw'-'PoliticalActivityLaw.com' = 41.19% (78.97/52.17)Link: politicalactivitylaw.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  63. 19:55:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Tweetyclarke - user talk (contribs) on page Rachel Clarke (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tweetyclarke'-'rachel clarke' = 30.16% (54.92/54.92)
  64. 19:54:45, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Copalartdl - user talk (contribs) on page Arts and entertainment in India (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'copalartdl'-'copalart.com' = 58.17% (80/72.72)Link: copalart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  65. 19:48:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Letterstogod10 - user talk (contribs) on page Letters to God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'letterstogod10'-'letters to god' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  66. 19:47:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Elasticated2011 - user talk (contribs) on page Elastica (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'elasticated2011'-'elastica' = 53.33% (53.33/100)
  67. 19:46:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Copalartdl - user talk (contribs) on page National Centre for the Performing Arts (India) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'copalartdl'-'copalart.com' = 58.17% (80/72.72)Link: copalart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  68. 19:46:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Letterstogod10 - user talk (contribs) on page Letters to God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'letterstogod10'-'letters to god' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  69. 19:45:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Letterstogod10 - user talk (contribs) on page Letters to God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'letterstogod10'-'letters to god' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  70. 19:45:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Hairwegoonline - user talk (contribs) on page User:Hairwegoonline (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hairwegoonline'-'hairwegoonline.co.uk' = 77.77% (100/77.77)Link: hairwegoonline.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  71. 19:44:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Letterstogod10 - user talk (contribs) on page Letters to God (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'letterstogod10'-'letters to god' = 85.71% (85.71/100)
  72. 19:41:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Bluhshmebashmeb - user talk (contribs) on page Bluhshmebashmeb (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bluhshmebashmeb'-'bluhshmebashmeb' = 100% (100/100)
  73. 19:40:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Addison8019 - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Leon Addison (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'addison8019'-'mark leon addison' = 29.68% (63.63/46.66)
  74. 19:39:43, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Addison8019 - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Leon Addison (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'addison8019'-'mark leon addison' = 29.68% (63.63/46.66)
  75. 19:38:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Copalartdl - user talk (contribs) on page Indian art (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'copalartdl'-'copalart.com' = 58.17% (80/72.72)Link: copalart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  76. 19:31:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Saxophone89 - user talk (contribs) on page The Alto Saxophone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saxophone89'-'the alto saxophone' = 46.01% (81.81/56.25)
  77. 19:27:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Mccrimmons - user talk (contribs) on page User:Mccrimmons/Karen mccrimmon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mccrimmons'-'karenmccrimmon.liberal.ca' = 31.69% (81/39.13)Link: karenmccrimmon.liberal.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  78. 19:25:35, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:JenDanczak - user talk (contribs) on page User:JenDanczak (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jendanczak'-'jendanczak.blogspot.com' = 47.61% (100/47.61)Link: jendanczak.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  79. 19:25:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Voiceofgarth - user talk (contribs) on page User:Voiceofgarth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'voiceofgarth'-'voiceofgarth.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: voiceofgarth.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  80. 19:20:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dvincent1999 - user talk (contribs) on page Dimitry vincent (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dvincent1999'-'dimitry vincent' = 38.08% (66.66/57.14)
  81. 19:20:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Alfhrd - user talk (contribs) on page Alfred Hrdlicka (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alfhrd'-'alfred hrdlicka' = 31.23% (72.9/42.85)
  82. 19:20:10, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Alfhrd - user talk (contribs) on page Alfred Hrdlicka (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alfhrd'-'alfred hrdlicka' = 31.23% (72.9/42.85)
  83. 19:18:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Flymode - user talk (contribs) on page User:Flymode (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'flymode'-'flymode.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: flymode.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  84. 19:15:35, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Alfhrd - user talk (contribs) on page Alfred Hrdlicka (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alfhrd'-'alfred hrdlicka' = 31.23% (72.9/42.85)
  85. 19:13:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Saxophone89 - user talk (contribs) on page The Alto Saxophone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'saxophone89'-'the alto saxophone' = 46.01% (81.81/56.25)
  86. 19:08:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Flymode - user talk (contribs) on page User:Flymode (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'flymode'-'flymode.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: flymode.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  87. 19:07:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Metalfan72 - user talk (contribs) on page Rap metal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'metalfan72'-'rap metal' = 35.8% (50/71.61)
  88. 19:07:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Addison8019 - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Leon Addison (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'addison8019'-'mark leon addison' = 29.68% (63.63/46.66)
  89. 19:05:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Farah quinn - user talk (contribs) on page User:Farah quinn (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'farah quinn'-'farahquinn.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: farahquinn.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  90. 19:03:25, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Addison8019 - user talk (contribs) on page Mark Leon Addison (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'addison8019'-'mark leon addison' = 29.68% (63.63/46.66)
  91. 18:58:31, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Ryanenviro - user talk (contribs) on page User:Ryanenviro/new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ryanenviro'-'enviro-nc.com' = 33.28% (66.56/50)Link: enviro-nc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  92. 18:58:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Voiceofgarth - user talk (contribs) on page User:Voiceofgarth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'voiceofgarth'-'voiceofgarth.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: voiceofgarth.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  93. 18:55:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dr. Eliaz - user talk (contribs) on page Modified Citrus Pectin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dr. eliaz'-'dreliaz.org' = 70% (100/70)Link: dreliaz.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  94. 18:53:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wattsresume - user talk (contribs) on page User:Wattsresume (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wattsresume'-'wattsresume.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: wattsresume.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  95. 18:50:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Chip Jenkins - user talk (contribs) on page User:Chip Jenkins (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chip jenkins'-'chipjenkinsjazz.com' = 61.11% (100/61.11)Link: chipjenkinsjazz.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  96. 18:34:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Shinca - user talk (contribs) on page Shin Koyamada (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shinca'-'shin koyamada' = 26.51% (64.93/40.83)
  97. 18:28:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dr. Eliaz - user talk (contribs) on page Modified Citrus Pectin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dr. eliaz'-'dreliaz.org' = 70% (100/70)Link: dreliaz.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  98. 18:27:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Artistsrecordingcollective - user talk (contribs) on page Artists Recording Collective (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'artistsrecordingcollective'-'artists recording collective' = 100% (100/100)
  99. 18:26:07, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Smartlead - user talk (contribs) on page User:Smartlead/Enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smartlead'-'smartlead.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: smartlead.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  100. 18:25:17, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:LOOSANDCO - user talk (contribs) on page Wikipedia talk:Articles for creation/Loos & Co (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'loosandco'-'loosco.com' = 38.98% (62.44/62.44)Link: loosco.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  101. 18:20:53, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rajubogi - user talk (contribs) on page Rajubogi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rajubogi'-'rajubogi' = 100% (100/100)
  102. 18:20:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Spotlight24 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Spotlight24 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'spotlight24'-'spotlight24.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: spotlight24.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  103. 18:14:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:210.4.97.200 - user talk (contribs) on page Doctor of Information Technology (diff - undo) -> (server close) 210.4.97.200 in close proximity of IP auf.edu.ph (210.4.97.195)Link: auf.edu.ph: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  104. 18:10:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Ukgreetingcards - user talk (contribs) on page User:Ukgreetingcards (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ukgreetingcards'-'ukgreetingcards.co.uk' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: ukgreetingcards.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  105. 18:09:23, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Smartlead - user talk (contribs) on page User:Smartlead/Enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smartlead'-'smartleadplus.com' = 56.25% (100/56.25)Link: smartleadplus.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  106. 18:07:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Bibliotastic - user talk (contribs) on page User:Bibliotastic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bibliotastic'-'bibliotastic.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: bibliotastic.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  107. 18:06:31, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:DataQDirect - user talk (contribs) on page User:DataQDirect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dataqdirect'-'dataqdirect.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: dataqdirect.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  108. 18:06:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Allanelectrical - user talk (contribs) on page User:Allanelectrical/Enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'allanelectrical'-'allanelectrical.co.uk' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: allanelectrical.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  109. 18:04:44, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abdullajh - user talk (contribs) on page Allah (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abdullajh'-'allah' = 48.99% (55.55/88.2)
  110. 17:56:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Daudigarg - user talk (contribs) on page Daudi garg (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'daudigarg'-'daudi garg' = 100% (100/100)
  111. 17:52:02, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  112. 17:37:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Smartlead - user talk (contribs) on page User:Smartlead/Enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smartlead'-'smartlead.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: smartlead.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  113. 17:34:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  114. 17:31:10, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Smartlead - user talk (contribs) on page User:Smartlead/Enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smartlead'-'smartlead.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: smartlead.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  115. 17:30:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  116. 17:27:11, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Profiles2011 - user talk (contribs) on page User:Profiles2011 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'profiles2011'-'aedprofiles.org' = 38.08% (66.66/57.14)Link: aedprofiles.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  117. 17:23:09, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Travestyaudio - user talk (contribs) on page Travesty (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'travestyaudio'-'travesty' = 61.53% (61.53/100)
  118. 17:17:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  119. 17:15:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Madame Gorgona - user talk (contribs) on page Madame gorgona (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'madame gorgona'-'madame gorgona' = 100% (100/100)
  120. 17:15:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Madame Gorgona - user talk (contribs) on page Madame gorgona (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'madame gorgona'-'madame gorgona' = 100% (100/100)
  121. 17:15:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  122. 17:12:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  123. 17:11:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  124. 17:10:32, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  125. 17:09:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:LOOSANDCO - user talk (contribs) on page Wikipedia talk:Articles for creation/Loos & Co (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'loosandco'-'loosco.com' = 38.98% (62.44/62.44)Link: loosco.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  126. 17:07:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:AlexanderVanLoon - user talk (contribs) on page User:AlexanderVanLoon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'alexandervanloon'-'alexandervanloon.nl' = 88.88% (100/88.88)Link: alexandervanloon.nl: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  127. 17:02:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Doshiza - user talk (contribs) on page User:Doshiza (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'doshiza'-'doshiza.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: doshiza.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  128. 17:01:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:IRenew Sport - user talk (contribs) on page Ionized bracelet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'irenew sport'-'irenewsport.net' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: irenewsport.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  129. 16:59:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Doshiza - user talk (contribs) on page User:Doshiza (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'doshiza'-'doshiza.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: doshiza.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  130. 16:57:11, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:KWAMEDIDIT - user talk (contribs) on page Kwamé (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwamedidit'-'kwamé' = 28.8% (40/72)
  131. 16:49:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TouchDivaCorp - user talk (contribs) on page User:TouchDivaCorp (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'touchdivacorp'-'touchdiva.com' = 77.55% (84.61/91.66)Link: touchdiva.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  132. 16:24:09, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Fayzanzahid - user talk (contribs) on page User:Fayzanzahid (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fayzanzahid'-'FayzanZahid.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: fayzanzahid.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  133. 16:19:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lazzara media - user talk (contribs) on page Robert R. Lazzara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazzara media'-'robert r. lazzara' = 31.89% (58.33/54.68)
  134. 16:14:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lazzara media - user talk (contribs) on page Robert R. Lazzara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazzara media'-'robert r. lazzara' = 31.89% (58.33/54.68)
  135. 16:13:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Voicesonly - user talk (contribs) on page Streetnix (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'voicesonly'-'voicesonlyacappella.com' = 45.45% (100/45.45)Link: voicesonlyacappella.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  136. 16:07:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lazzara media - user talk (contribs) on page Robert R. Lazzara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazzara media'-'robert r. lazzara' = 31.89% (58.33/54.68)
  137. 16:05:30, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Anishnhislife - user talk (contribs) on page User:Anishnhislife (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anishnhislife'-'anishnhislife.blogspot.com' = 54.16% (100/54.16)Link: anishnhislife.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  138. 16:03:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TouchDivaCorp - user talk (contribs) on page User:TouchDivaCorp/sandbox (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'touchdivacorp'-'touchdiva.com' = 77.55% (84.61/91.66)Link: touchdiva.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  139. 16:02:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lazzara media - user talk (contribs) on page Robert R. Lazzara (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lazzara media'-'robert r. lazzara' = 31.89% (58.33/54.68)
  140. 15:55:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rajubogi - user talk (contribs) on page Rajubogi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rajubogi'-'rajubogi' = 100% (100/100)
  141. 15:50:15, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rajubogi - user talk (contribs) on page Rajubogi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rajubogi'-'rajubogi' = 100% (100/100)
  142. 15:47:32, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Chanciusmaximus - user talk (contribs) on page User:Chanciusmaximus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chanciusmaximus'-'chancius.com' = 47.03% (58.73/80.09)Link: chancius.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  143. 15:41:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rajubogi - user talk (contribs) on page Rajubogi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rajubogi'-'rajubogi' = 100% (100/100)
  144. 15:32:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Grangetown Allstars CC - user talk (contribs) on page Grangetown Allstars Cricket Club (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'grangetown allstars cc'-'grangetownallstarzcc.webs.com' = 65.44% (94/69.62)Link: grangetownallstarzcc.webs.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  145. 15:32:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Grangetown Allstars CC - user talk (contribs) on page Grangetown Allstars Cricket Club (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'grangetown allstars cc'-'grangetownallstazcc.webs.com' = 59.69% (88.1/67.76)Link: grangetownallstazcc.webs.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  146. 15:28:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Tracesea - user talk (contribs) on page Action research (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tracesea'-'action research' = 25.88% (64.49/40.14)
  147. 15:24:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothyy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothyy' = 80% (80/100)
  148. 15:21:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Grangetown Allstars CC - user talk (contribs) on page Grangetown Allstars Cricket Club (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'grangetown allstars cc'-'grangetown allstars cricket club' = 68.95% (100/68.96)
  149. 15:17:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Grangetown Allstars CC - user talk (contribs) on page Grangetown Allstars Cricket Club (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'grangetown allstars cc'-'grangetown allstars cricket club' = 68.95% (100/68.96)
  150. 15:08:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  151. 15:06:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Metalfan72 - user talk (contribs) on page Rap metal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'metalfan72'-'rap metal' = 35.8% (50/71.61)
  152. 14:55:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jrocksfinest - user talk (contribs) on page Jrocksfinest (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jrocksfinest'-'jrocksfinest' = 100% (100/100)
  153. 14:54:43, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jrocksfinest - user talk (contribs) on page Jrocksfinest (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jrocksfinest'-'jrocksfinest' = 100% (100/100)
  154. 14:52:38, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Davidgmyers42 - user talk (contribs) on page David Myers (academic) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'davidgmyers42'-'david myers (academic)' = 25.23% (50.46/50)
  155. 14:50:55, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wrestlinglover - user talk (contribs) on page Sting (wrestler) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wrestlinglover'-'sting (wrestler)' = 36.63% (55.71/65.76)
  156. 14:48:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Davidgmyers42 - user talk (contribs) on page David Myers (academic) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'davidgmyers42'-'david myers (academic)' = 25.23% (50.46/50)
  157. 14:31:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WLOX13Fan - user talk (contribs) on page WLOX (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wlox13fan'-'wlox' = 44.44% (44.44/100)
  158. 14:29:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:WLOX13Fan - user talk (contribs) on page WLOX (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wlox13fan'-'wlox' = 44.44% (44.44/100)
  159. 14:27:07, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Vestaljohnny - user talk (contribs) on page Vestal Watches (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vestaljohnny'-'vestal watches' = 27.83% (54.92/50.69)
  160. 14:25:24, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Federico Suro - user talk (contribs) on page Darío Suro (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'federico suro'-'darío suro' = 34.75% (53.81/64.58)
  161. 14:16:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Sanfranciscogiants17 - user talk (contribs) on page Edgar Gonzalez (infielder) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sanfranciscogiants17'-'sanfrancisco.giants.mlb.com' = 67.5% (90/75)Link: sanfrancisco.giants.mlb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  162. 14:12:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Flipcork - user talk (contribs) on page Flip Cork (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'flipcork'-'flip cork' = 100% (100/100)
  163. 14:01:17, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  164. 14:00:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Sven Manguard - user talk (contribs) on page Steven Ma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sven manguard'-'steven ma' = 33.75% (50/67.5)
  165. 13:49:29, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Subinsubedi668 - user talk (contribs) on page Subin subedi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'subinsubedi668'-'subin subedi' = 78.56% (78.57/100)
  166. 13:46:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  167. 13:45:35, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jaime070996 - user talk (contribs) on page Jaime Alas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jaime070996'-'jaime alas' = 25.24% (45.45/55.55)
  168. 13:40:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Zwilson14 - user talk (contribs) on page E. O. Wilson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zwilson14'-'e. o. wilson' = 49.99% (66.66/75)
  169. 13:39:44, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Bankhallbretherton - user talk (contribs) on page Bretherton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bankhallbretherton'-'bretherton' = 55.55% (55.55/100)
  170. 13:38:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  171. 13:35:55, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wallfrnd - user talk (contribs) on page Wallfrnd (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wallfrnd'-'wallfrnd.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: wallfrnd.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  172. 13:22:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Childcarecenter - user talk (contribs) on page The Child Care Center of Evanston (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'childcarecenter'-'childcarecenterofevanston.org' = 53.57% (100/53.57)Link: childcarecenterofevanston.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  173. 13:10:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:RoGBrotherhood - user talk (contribs) on page Assassins Creed Clan, RoG Brotherhood (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rogbrotherhood'-'assassins creed clan, rog brotherhood' = 42.42% (100/42.42)
  174. 13:10:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:RoGBrotherhood - user talk (contribs) on page Assassins Creed Clan, RoG Brotherhood (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rogbrotherhood'-'assassins creed clan, rog brotherhood' = 42.42% (100/42.42)
  175. 13:10:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  176. 13:09:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Kevin Dresser (artist) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'kevin dresser (artist)' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  177. 13:07:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Kevin Dresser (artist) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'kevin dresser (artist)' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  178. 13:06:31, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Andrewlp1991 - user talk (contribs) on page Andrew Reid (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'andrewlp1991'-'andrew reid' = 30% (50/60)
  179. 13:03:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  180. 12:57:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  181. 12:55:14, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Kevin Dresser (artist) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'kevin dresser (artist)' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  182. 12:47:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jtaikman - user talk (contribs) on page Mortgage broker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jtaikman'-'jeffreyaikman.ca' = 35.7% (77.62/46)Link: jeffreyaikman.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  183. 12:46:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jtaikman - user talk (contribs) on page Mortgage broker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jtaikman'-'jeffreyaikman.ca' = 35.7% (77.62/46)Link: jeffreyaikman.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  184. 12:45:58, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Plxtech1 - user talk (contribs) on page PLX Technology (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'plxtech1'-'plxtech.com' = 61.25% (87.5/70)Link: plxtech.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  185. 12:44:29, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Gregedgelow - user talk (contribs) on page Gregory Edgelow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gregedgelow'-'gregory edgelow' = 78.56% (100/78.57)
  186. 12:43:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jtaikman - user talk (contribs) on page Mortgage broker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'jtaikman'-'jeffreyaikman.ca' = 35.7% (77.62/46)Link: jeffreyaikman.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  187. 12:41:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Gregedgelow - user talk (contribs) on page Gregory Edgelow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gregedgelow'-'gregory edgelow' = 78.56% (100/78.57)
  188. 12:39:32, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Gregedgelow - user talk (contribs) on page Gregory Edgelow (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gregedgelow'-'gregory edgelow' = 78.56% (100/78.57)
  189. 12:39:00, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  190. 12:15:38, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  191. 12:11:01, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:IloveDionneBromfield - user talk (contribs) on page Dionne Bromfield (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ilovedionnebromfield'-'dionne bromfield' = 75% (75/100)
  192. 12:10:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Yaron Livne - user talk (contribs) on page Yavne (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yaron livne'-'yavne' = 40.5% (50/81)
  193. 12:10:43, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  194. 12:08:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Biological Architecture - user talk (contribs) on page Diversism (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'biological architecture'-'biologicalarchitecture.net' = 88% (100/88)Link: biologicalarchitecture.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  195. 12:06:17, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:L1A1 FAL - user talk (contribs) on page FN FAL (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'l1a1 fal'-'fn fal' = 25.71% (42.85/60)
  196. 12:04:55, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:EmausBot - user talk (contribs) on page Mautes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emausbot'-'mautes' = 34.29% (60/57.15)
  197. 12:04:14, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brutalhovno - user talk (contribs) on page Brutal Assault (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brutalhovno'-'brutal assault' = 25.17% (54.54/46.15)
  198. 12:02:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:L1A1 FAL - user talk (contribs) on page FN FAL (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'l1a1 fal'-'fn fal' = 25.71% (42.85/60)
  199. 12:01:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothyy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothyy' = 80% (80/100)
  200. 11:47:11, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Big Baz Fae Bervie - user talk (contribs) on page Inverbervie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'big baz fae bervie'-'inverbervie' = 29.15% (48.74/59.82)
  201. 11:46:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Airmario3 - user talk (contribs) on page Aeromar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'airmario3'-'aeromar' = 30.49% (51.33/59.4)
  202. 11:42:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothyy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothyy' = 80% (80/100)
  203. 11:39:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brutalhovno - user talk (contribs) on page Brutal Assault (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brutalhovno'-'brutal assault' = 25.17% (54.54/46.15)
  204. 11:38:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothyy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothyy' = 80% (80/100)
  205. 11:37:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Gregorio del pilar - user talk (contribs) on page Gregorio del Pilar, Ilocos Sur (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gregorio del pilar'-'gregorio del pilar, ilocos sur' = 61.53% (100/61.53)
  206. 11:35:53, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Crystal laker - user talk (contribs) on page Crystal Lake, Illinois (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'crystal laker'-'crystal lake, illinois' = 50.41% (91.66/55)
  207. 11:31:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dorothyy11 - user talk (contribs) on page Dorothy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dorothyy11'-'dorothy' = 70% (70/100)
  208. 11:25:10, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Portobellow11 - user talk (contribs) on page Portobello Road (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'portobellow11'-'antiquesatportobello.co.uk)' = 25.95% (62.3/41.66)Link: antiquesatportobello.co.uk): Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  209. 11:25:02, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Portobellow11 - user talk (contribs) on page Portobello Road (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'portobellow11'-'antiquesatportobello.com' = 30.09% (69.23/43.47)Link: antiquesatportobello.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  210. 11:24:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Capotecoffee - user talk (contribs) on page Capote Coffee (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'capotecoffee'-'capote coffee' = 100% (100/100)
  211. 11:24:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Josh ursem - user talk (contribs) on page Josh ursem (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'josh ursem'-'josh ursem' = 100% (100/100)
  212. 11:23:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Big Baz Fae Bervie - user talk (contribs) on page Inverbervie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'big baz fae bervie'-'inverbervie' = 29.15% (48.74/59.82)
  213. 11:19:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Big Baz Fae Bervie - user talk (contribs) on page Inverbervie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'big baz fae bervie'-'inverbervie' = 29.15% (48.74/59.82)
  214. 11:19:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brutalhovno - user talk (contribs) on page Brutal Assault (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brutalhovno'-'brutal assault' = 25.17% (54.54/46.15)
  215. 11:17:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  216. 11:17:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wallfrnd - user talk (contribs) on page Wallfrnd (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wallfrnd'-'wallfrnd' = 100% (100/100)
  217. 11:15:48, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Big Baz Fae Bervie - user talk (contribs) on page Inverbervie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'big baz fae bervie'-'inverbervie' = 29.15% (48.74/59.82)
  218. 11:14:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  219. 11:06:24, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Big Baz Fae Bervie - user talk (contribs) on page Inverbervie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'big baz fae bervie'-'inverbervie' = 29.15% (48.74/59.82)
  220. 11:06:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Capotecoffee - user talk (contribs) on page Capote Coffee (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'capotecoffee'-'capote coffee' = 100% (100/100)
  221. 11:01:35, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  222. 11:01:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Childcarecenter - user talk (contribs) on page The Child Care Center of Evanston (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'childcarecenter'-'the child care center of evanston' = 53.57% (100/53.57)
  223. 10:56:58, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  224. 10:54:39, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Intern-inthesetimes - user talk (contribs) on page In These Times (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intern-inthesetimes'-'in these times' = 63.15% (63.15/100)
  225. 10:53:55, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  226. 10:52:36, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  227. 10:52:00, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  228. 10:51:43, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  229. 10:51:25, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  230. 10:49:14, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:TomWatsonB - user talk (contribs) on page Burl S. Watson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomwatsonb'-'burl s. watson' = 32.72% (60/54.54)
  231. 10:40:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Ninotchka Rosca - user talk (contribs) on page Ninotchka Rosca (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ninotchka rosca'-'ninotchka rosca' = 100% (100/100)
  232. 10:37:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  233. 10:36:44, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  234. 10:35:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  235. 10:30:31, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  236. 10:30:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  237. 10:30:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Ninotchka Rosca - user talk (contribs) on page Ninotchka Rosca (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ninotchka rosca'-'ninotchka rosca' = 100% (100/100)
  238. 10:26:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  239. 10:24:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Kevindresser - user talk (contribs) on page Dresser Johnson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kevindresser'-'dresser johnson' = 31.62% (63.25/50)
  240. 10:24:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Minwoo club - user talk (contribs) on page No Minwoo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'minwoo club'-'no minwoo' = 45% (60/75)
  241. 10:22:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Augustinianheart - user talk (contribs) on page Augustinians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'augustinianheart'-'augustinians' = 63.01% (68.75/91.66)
  242. 10:21:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Augustinianheart - user talk (contribs) on page Augustinians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'augustinianheart'-'augustinians' = 63.01% (68.75/91.66)
  243. 10:19:14, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Augustinianheart - user talk (contribs) on page Augustinians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'augustinianheart'-'augustinians' = 63.01% (68.75/91.66)
  244. 10:13:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Binodcharitra - user talk (contribs) on page Ram Charitra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'binodcharitra'-'ram charitra' = 44.74% (61.53/72.72)
  245. 10:10:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Augustinianheart - user talk (contribs) on page Augustinians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'augustinianheart'-'augustinians' = 63.01% (68.75/91.66)
  246. 10:09:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Intern-inthesetimes - user talk (contribs) on page In These Times (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'intern-inthesetimes'-'in these times' = 63.15% (63.15/100)
  247. 10:09:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Sidekick Boxing - user talk (contribs) on page Sidekick Boxing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sidekick boxing'-'sidekick boxing' = 100% (100/100)
  248. 10:09:02, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Plxtech1 - user talk (contribs) on page PLX Technology (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'plxtech1'-'plx technology' = 47.11% (87.5/53.84)
  249. 10:06:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rumex building - user talk (contribs) on page Rumex building (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rumex building'-'rumex building' = 100% (100/100)
  250. 10:03:35, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Romanceguitar - user talk (contribs) on page Romance (song) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanceguitar'-'romance (song)' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)
  251. 10:02:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Romanceguitar - user talk (contribs) on page Romance (song) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanceguitar'-'romance (song)' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)
  252. 10:00:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Romanceguitar - user talk (contribs) on page Romance (song) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanceguitar'-'romance (song)' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)
  253. 09:58:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:65.174.252.13 - user talk (contribs) on page Chaminade University of Honolulu (diff - undo) -> (server close) 65.174.252.13 in close proximity of IP chaminade.edu (65.174.252.75)Link: chaminade.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  254. 09:57:21, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Romanceguitar - user talk (contribs) on page Romance (song) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanceguitar'-'romance (song)' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)
  255. 09:54:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Ceburealestate - user talk (contribs) on page Cebu Real Estate (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ceburealestate'-'cebu real estate' = 100% (100/100)
  256. 09:54:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Romanceguitar - user talk (contribs) on page Romance (song) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanceguitar'-'romance (song)' = 41.76% (59.45/70.26)
  257. 09:54:48, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rowetta - user talk (contribs) on page Rowetta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rowetta'-'rowetta' = 100% (100/100)
  258. 09:50:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Binodcharitra - user talk (contribs) on page Ram Charitra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'binodcharitra'-'ram charitra' = 44.74% (61.53/72.72)
  259. 09:49:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Patrickjohnston - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick Johnston (Canadian politician) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'patrickjohnston'-'patrick johnston (canadian politician)' = 45.45% (100/45.45)
  260. 09:46:01, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brenden.vine - user talk (contribs) on page Brenden vine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brenden.vine'-'brenden vine' = 100% (100/100)
  261. 09:41:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Minwoo club - user talk (contribs) on page No Minwoo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'minwoo club'-'no minwoo' = 45% (60/75)
  262. 09:38:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Patrickjohnston - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick Johnston (Canadian politician) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'patrickjohnston'-'patrick johnston (canadian politician)' = 45.45% (100/45.45)
  263. 09:32:26, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rowetta - user talk (contribs) on page Rowetta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rowetta'-'rowetta' = 100% (100/100)
  264. 09:32:08, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:NatashaP1994 - user talk (contribs) on page Natasha Pestka (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'natashap1994'-'natasha pestka' = 41.01% (66.66/61.53)
  265. 09:23:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Rowetta - user talk (contribs) on page Rowetta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rowetta'-'rowetta' = 100% (100/100)
  266. 09:12:46, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Consumer101 - user talk (contribs) on page Kacee (K.C.) Vasudeva (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'consumer101'-'maxtechconsumers.com' = 27.55% (65.45/42.1)Link: maxtechconsumers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  267. 09:02:23, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Webmediafacebook - user talk (contribs) on page Webmedia Group (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'webmediafacebook'-'facebook.com' = 40.03% (55.06/72.72)Link: facebook.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  268. 08:25:14, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Udi88 - user talk (contribs) on page Udi people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'udi88'-'udins.ru' = 25.71% (60/42.85)Link: udins.ru: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  269. 08:13:09, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jroberts.757 - user talk (contribs) on page Matthew D. Roberts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jroberts.757'-'matthew d. roberts' = 29.68% (63.63/46.66)
  270. 08:11:02, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Chinar2011 - user talk (contribs) on page Chinar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chinar2011'-'chinar' = 60% (60/100)
  271. 08:01:52, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brenden.vine - user talk (contribs) on page Brenden vine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brenden.vine'-'brenden vine' = 100% (100/100)
  272. 07:58:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Austinbbq - user talk (contribs) on page Pok-e-Jo's Smokehouse (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'austinbbq'-'austin360.com' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: austin360.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  273. 07:51:17, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:James Michael 1 - user talk (contribs) on page Michael Cretu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'james michael 1'-'michael cretu' = 34.35% (58.89/58.33)
  274. 07:49:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Portobellow11 - user talk (contribs) on page Portobello Road (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'portobellow11'-'portobello road' = 54.93% (76.92/71.42)
  275. 07:46:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Brenden.vine - user talk (contribs) on page Brenden vine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'brenden.vine'-'brenden vine' = 100% (100/100)
  276. 07:07:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Twanb - user talk (contribs) on page Twan Bakker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'twanb'-'twan bakker' = 50% (100/50)
  277. 07:04:44, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:AlexandLA - user talk (contribs) on page Alex Abdallah (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'alexandla'-'alexabdallah.com' = 31.36% (64.02/48.99)Link: alexabdallah.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  278. 07:04:41, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:SirAbades - user talk (contribs) on page Abades (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sirabades'-'abades' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  279. 07:04:15, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: aarjart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  280. 07:03:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:SirAbades - user talk (contribs) on page Abades (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sirabades'-'abades' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  281. 07:01:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  282. 07:00:21, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  283. 06:57:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Goustien - user talk (contribs) on page Goust (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'goustien'-'goust' = 62.5% (62.5/100)
  284. 06:51:47, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Michellethorne - user talk (contribs) on page Michelle Thorne (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'michellethorne'-'michellethornexxxposed.com' = 56% (100/56)Link: michellethornexxxposed.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  285. 06:51:39, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  286. 06:51:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:RIArt - user talk (contribs) on page Paul Housberg (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'riart'-'arts.ri.gov' = 28.79% (86.4/33.33)Link: arts.ri.gov: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  287. 06:49:00, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  288. 06:48:45, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Augustinianheart - user talk (contribs) on page Augustinians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'augustinianheart'-'augustinians' = 63.01% (68.75/91.66)
  289. 06:47:20, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.status.net' = 43.75% (100/43.75)Link: aarjart.status.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  290. 06:47:12, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.wordpress.com' = 36.84% (100/36.84)Link: aarjart.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  291. 06:47:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.xanga.com' = 46.66% (100/46.66)Link: aarjart.xanga.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  292. 06:47:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.blogdrive.com' = 36.84% (100/36.84)Link: aarjart.blogdrive.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  293. 06:46:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.posterous.com' = 36.84% (100/36.84)Link: aarjart.posterous.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  294. 06:46:50, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.tumblr.com' = 43.75% (100/43.75)Link: aarjart.tumblr.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  295. 06:46:45, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.blogspot.com' = 38.88% (100/38.88)Link: aarjart.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  296. 06:46:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.xanga.com' = 46.66% (100/46.66)Link: aarjart.xanga.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  297. 06:46:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.ebid.net' = 50% (100/50)Link: aarjart.ebid.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  298. 06:46:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.skyrock.com' = 41.17% (100/41.17)Link: aarjart.skyrock.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  299. 06:46:29, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.ioffer.com' = 43.75% (100/43.75)Link: aarjart.ioffer.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  300. 06:46:16, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Aarjart - user talk (contribs) on page Aarjart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aarjart'-'aarjart.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: aarjart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  301. 06:45:00, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MyArkhamHorror - user talk (contribs) on page Arkham Horror: Game Play/Fan Fiction (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'myarkhamhorror'-'arkham horror: game play/fan fiction' = 29.55% (78.8/37.5)
  302. 06:44:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Forestcity123 - user talk (contribs) on page Forest City, Pennsylvania (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'forestcity123'-'forest city, pennsylvania' = 30.09% (69.23/43.47)
  303. 06:44:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Siachoquero - user talk (contribs) on page Catherine Siachoque (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siachoquero'-'catherine siachoque' = 44.99% (81.81/55)
  304. 06:41:07, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Siachoquero - user talk (contribs) on page Catherine Siachoque (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'siachoquero'-'catherine siachoque' = 44.99% (81.81/55)
  305. 06:39:49, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:James Michael 1 - user talk (contribs) on page Michael Cretu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'james michael 1'-'michael cretu' = 34.35% (58.89/58.33)
  306. 06:39:33, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MatthewGoodfan101 - user talk (contribs) on page Matthew Good Band (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'matthewgoodfan101'-'matthew good band' = 62.44% (74.23/84.13)
  307. 06:39:23, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Raycrosthwaite - user talk (contribs) on page John Crosthwaite (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'raycrosthwaite'-'john crosthwaite' = 57.61% (78.57/73.33)
  308. 06:39:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:James Michael 1 - user talk (contribs) on page Michael Cretu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'james michael 1'-'michael cretu' = 34.35% (58.89/58.33)
  309. 06:38:58, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jchica21 - user talk (contribs) on page Jchica (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jchica21'-'jchica' = 75% (75/100)
  310. 06:38:38, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MatthewGoodfan101 - user talk (contribs) on page Matthew Good Band (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'matthewgoodfan101'-'matthew good band' = 62.44% (74.23/84.13)
  311. 06:28:59, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Wikiinstructor - user talk (contribs) on page Time value of money (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wikiinstructor'-'moneyinstructor.com' = 39.67% (71.42/55.55)Link: moneyinstructor.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  312. 06:26:01, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jchica21 - user talk (contribs) on page Jchica (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jchica21'-'jchica' = 75% (75/100)
  313. 06:21:55, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Hdsmokecig - user talk (contribs) on page Electronic cigarette (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hdsmokecig'-'hdsmokecig.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: hdsmokecig.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  314. 06:07:15, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:DaytonOH - user talk (contribs) on page Chuck Earl (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'daytonoh'-'daytondailynews.com' = 26.42% (68.95/38.33)Link: daytondailynews.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  315. 06:06:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Despotović - user talk (contribs) on page Jovan Despotović (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'despotović'-'jovan despotović' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  316. 06:05:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 32.29% (70.29/45.94)
  317. 06:05:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 32.29% (70.29/45.94)
  318. 05:58:13, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  319. 05:58:04, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 32.29% (70.29/45.94)
  320. 05:56:56, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  321. 05:55:34, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  322. 05:54:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jonathan Levy - user talk (contribs) on page Jonathan Levine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jonathan levy'-'jonathan levine' = 72.01% (91.66/78.57)
  323. 05:54:40, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Museumorama - user talk (contribs) on page Sports Museum of America (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'museumorama'-'sports museum of america' = 29.21% (60.4/48.37)
  324. 05:54:03, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  325. 05:53:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  326. 05:52:28, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page Edward G. Coffman, Jr. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'edward g. coffman, jr.' = 32.29% (70.29/45.94)
  327. 05:52:02, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Dspavlik - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Pavlik (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dspavlik'-'dan pavlik' = 66.11% (86.25/76.66)
  328. 05:51:57, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Goustien - user talk (contribs) on page Goust (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'goustien'-'goust' = 62.5% (62.5/100)
  329. 05:51:30, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jonathan Levy - user talk (contribs) on page Jonathan LeVine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jonathan levy'-'jonathan levine' = 72.01% (91.66/78.57)
  330. 05:50:05, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jonathan Levy - user talk (contribs) on page Jonathan LeVine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jonathan levy'-'jonathan levine' = 72.01% (91.66/78.57)
  331. 05:48:30, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:192.104.39.2 - user talk (contribs) on page Virtual herbarium (diff - undo) -> (server close) 192.104.39.2 in close proximity of IP tropicos.org (192.104.39.83)Link: tropicos.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  332. 05:44:00, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Jschauhan - user talk (contribs) on page Chauhan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jschauhan'-'chauhan' = 77.77% (77.77/100)
  333. 05:43:27, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page E. G. Coffman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'e. g. coffman' = 69.32% (78.99/87.77)
  334. 05:42:16, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page E. G. Coffman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'e. g. coffman' = 69.32% (78.99/87.77)
  335. 05:36:06, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:MonctonRad - user talk (contribs) on page Moncton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'monctonrad'-'moncton' = 70% (70/100)
  336. 05:31:19, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page E. G. Coffman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'e. g. coffman' = 69.32% (78.99/87.77)
  337. 05:22:21, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Mrladakh - user talk (contribs) on page Tourism in Ladakh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mrladakh'-'tourism in ladakh' = 35.7% (77.62/46)
  338. 05:21:42, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page E. G. Coffman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'e. g. coffman' = 69.32% (78.99/87.77)
  339. 05:15:18, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Innano1 - user talk (contribs) on page Inna (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'innano1'-'inna' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  340. 05:11:37, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Innano1 - user talk (contribs) on page Inna (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'innano1'-'inna' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  341. 05:05:22, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Abecoffman - user talk (contribs) on page E. G. Coffman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'abecoffman'-'e. g. coffman' = 69.32% (78.99/87.77)
  342. 05:02:51, Sat Feb 12, 2011 - user:Webmediafacebook - user talk (contribs) on page Webmedia Group (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'webmediafacebook'-'webmedia group' = 35.74% (54.1/66.08)